SM-pyöräsuunnistus 10.9.2017 Lohjalla: pitkä matka

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H21 : 29,7 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.22Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:30:00
2.21Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:32:01+2:01
3.19André HagaOK Botnia1:34:41+4:41
4.18Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura1:36:38+6:38
5.16Juho SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:36:40+6:40
6.17Samuli SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:39:44+9:44
7.13Samuel PökäläAsikkalan Raikas1:42:37+12:37
8.15Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä1:44:18+14:18
9.9Antti NousiainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:50:00+20:00
10.14Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:52:12+22:12
11.11Margus HallikLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat2:01:01+31:01
12.8Joona KleemolaEksymä2:08:08+38:08
13.5Kalle RantanenPargas IF2:24:36+54:36
20Anders BlomsterOK TrianKesk.
6Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräKesk.
12Pasi PyykönenKankaanpään SuunnistajatKesk.
10Evgeniy LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D21 : 21,8 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.40Marika HaraKoovee1:27:18
2.39Antonia HagaOK Botnia1:27:59+41
3.35Mervi PesuRajamäen Rykmentti1:33:43+6:25
4.38Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:36:54+9:36
5.33Marja PenttiläKokkolan Suunnistajat1:37:16+9:58
6.36Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:41:01+13:43
7.34Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:44:38+17:20
8.31Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:15:10+47:52
9.30Julia KorhonenLappeen Riento2:24:09+56:51
10.24Eerika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:41:44+1:14:26
32Essi HakalaMS ParmaKesk.
28Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen RastiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H20 : 21,8 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.53Verneri NieminenRastivarsat1:19:30
2.50Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:19:56+26
3.52Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö1:20:04+34
4.51Jesper LindahlOK Trian1:24:21+4:51
5.42Emil SeveliusOK Trian1:26:50+7:20
6.49Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti1:26:53+7:23
7.48Miska TervalaRastivarsat1:30:27+10:57
8.45Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:58:50+39:20
9.47Tobias EkholmOK Trian1:59:54+40:24
10.43Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta2:05:29+45:59
11.44Arttu KleemolaEksymä2:17:49+58:19

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H17 : 18,0 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.65Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö55:31
2.60Oskari LepistöMS Parma58:28+2:57
3.66Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti58:55+3:24
4.63Antti-Jussi OksaHyvinkään Rasti1:02:31+7:00
5.62Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:00+8:29
6.59Atte IkolaLeppävaaran Sisu1:06:29+10:58
7.58Emil KronqvistKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:55+15:24
8.56Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:34+20:03
9.68Leevi VäisänenEspoon Suunta1:19:27+23:56
10.61Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti1:28:35+33:04
64Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
67Jere KavanderLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H15 : 15,0 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.78Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK1:01:00
2.77Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:03:14+2:14
3.76Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta1:05:10+4:10
4.70Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma1:07:03+6:03
5.71Ilari LaaksoRajamäen Rykmentti1:14:36+13:36
6.75Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:27:57+26:57
7.74Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:33:33+32:33
79Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiKesk.
73Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D20 : 15,0 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.91Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:38
2.92Jutta NurminenValkeakosken Haka1:02:48+10
3.86Linnea MyrskogIK Kronan1:06:10+3:32
4.90Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi1:06:49+4:11
5.89Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:16+10:38
6.87Pihla KilpeläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:55+17:17
7.88Susanna PihlajamaaYlivieskan Kuula1:26:06+23:28

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D17 : 13,1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.100Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö49:48
2.99Eveliina VälimaaVaasan Suunnistajat52:19+2:31
3.96Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit1:00:08+10:20
4.97Minerva KamilaSuunta Jurva1:09:54+20:06
5.95Jannica LindahlOK Trian1:12:09+22:21
6.101Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti1:18:17+28:29

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D15 : 10,9 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.108Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:15:42
2.109Milja KiuruValkeakosken Haka1:16:15+33
3.103Siiri KeurulainenRasti E41:17:29+1:47

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H35 : 21,8 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.122Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat1:21:29
2.125Janne VirkkiKeuruun Kisailijat1:27:44+6:15
3.119Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:28:57+7:28
4.116Niko SorvariRasti-Vihti1:30:45+9:16
5.118Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:30:54+9:25
6.114Timo MikkolaHiisirasti1:31:43+10:14
7.123Tuomas KiveläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:42:49+21:20
8.117Mikko TakamaaJalasjärven Jalas1:59:52+38:23
9.120Kim HarlamowKokkolan Suunnistajat2:00:49+39:20
10.124Pyry KettunenSäyneisen Salpa2:33:54+1:12:25
115Janne NurminenHiiltomiehetKesk.
121Kai PaavolaKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H40 : 21,8 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehet1:21:16
2.139Riku KankkunenKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:13+7:57
3.137Juhani LehtinenSuunta Jurva1:36:35+15:19
4.138Timo SarkkinenLahden Taimi1:38:27+17:11
5.135Vladimir KoltunovLahden Suunnistajat-371:39:15+17:59
6.134Arto VoutilainenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:40:54+19:38
7.136Reijo RoininenJärvenpään Palo1:41:19+20:03
8.128Marko VapaSuunta 20001:44:02+22:46
9.129Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:44:56+23:40
10.141Ilkka NurminenHiiltomiehet1:52:38+31:22
11.133Pasi LaaksonenEspoon Suunta1:56:56+35:40
12.132Timo IkolaLeppävaaran Sisu2:19:53+58:37
13.142Teemu RäsänenSalon Vilpas2:25:09+1:03:53
143Jani VirtaOK TrianKesk.
130Esa HyvönenSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H45 : 18,0 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.169Mika TervalaRastivarsat55:34
2.164Kai KamilaSuunta Jurva56:48+1:14
3.167Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti57:58+2:24
4.149Mikael SaloOK Trian58:10+2:36
5.162Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:33+5:59
6.168Raino PesuHiiltomiehet1:01:55+6:21
7.163Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:32+6:58
8.161Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:49+7:15
9.165Igor BondarenkoLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:49+8:15
10.151Marko JaatinenMuurlan Vihuri1:03:52+8:18
11.156Petri RusanenSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:27+10:53
12.158Arto HakalaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:08:27+12:53
13.146Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta1:09:29+13:55
14.159Petteri SurakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:43+14:09
15.155Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:11:42+16:08
16.153Aleksander LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-371:13:01+17:27
17.150Arbo RaeLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat1:14:57+19:23
18.170Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta1:14:58+19:24
19.154Tom KarppinenRastivarsat1:19:47+24:13
20.152Sami LouekariEspoon Suunta1:23:58+28:24
21.171Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa1:24:31+28:57
22.148Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri1:29:09+33:35
23.147Carl FeyEspoon Suunta1:48:43+53:09
160Kai OjalaSuunta 2000Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H50 : 15,0 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.174Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:13
2.192Timo RaudusEksymä51:17+2:04
3.194Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta52:27+3:14
4.193Patric ÖstergårdOK Trian56:03+6:50
5.187Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti56:58+7:45
6.191Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti57:49+8:36
7.188Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat59:22+10:09
8.180Stefan HöstmanMalax IF1:00:23+11:10
9.184Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti1:01:21+12:08
10.185Juha SimiläSK Vuoksi1:03:05+13:52
11.183Ismo SaariItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:03:13+14:00
12.181Max LindforsOK Trian1:03:50+14:37
13.186Jouko KleemolaEksymä1:04:37+15:24
14.189Pekka MäkiTarpian Suunta1:08:00+18:47
15.190Seppo MäkinenSuunta 20001:08:07+18:54
16.182Jukka KinnariSuunta Jurva1:08:41+19:28
17.178Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:08:58+19:45
18.179Kari LaineValkeakosken Haka1:11:38+22:25
19.175Olli-Pekka VesamäkiRasti-Vihti1:14:29+25:16
20.177Markku IjasHyvinkään Rasti1:15:07+25:54
21.196Timo MaaranenPäijät-Rasti1:53:58+1:04:45
176Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H55 : 15,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.207Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti58:52
2.206Pertti OvaskaEpilän Esa59:00+8
3.203Tapio MannilaEpilän Esa1:00:19+1:27
4.205Hannu OjalaTarpian Suunta1:01:22+2:30
5.202Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:04:12+5:20
6.209Pasi MartikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:05:30+6:38
7.204Aki LehikoinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:08+10:16
8.198Thomas NyholmOK Trian1:10:06+11:14
9.211Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta1:17:12+18:20
10.212Mikael FogelholmKeravan Urheilijat1:39:38+40:46
11.199Ari AhoMS Parma1:55:03+56:11
210Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEKesk.
201Heikki LinnaRastiketutHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H60 : 13,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.220Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti49:30
2.221Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö53:04+3:34
3.219Heikki TyrväinenJärvenpään Palo56:40+7:10
4.218Reijo HonkanenTurengin Sarastus57:51+8:21
5.222Esa JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat58:26+8:56
6.217Timo LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:09:46+20:16
7.215Jarmo SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys1:22:19+32:49
216Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen RastiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H65 : 10,9 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.237Seppo OllikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti51:17
2.238Heikki SaarinenSOC Asikkala52:37+1:20
3.233Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo58:10+6:53
4.230Jorma VirtanenHiisirasti1:01:07+9:50
5.229Antti OjalaTurengin Sarastus1:04:11+12:54
6.228Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:43+16:26
7.225Jouni MoisanderRasti-Vihti1:13:44+22:27
8.235Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat1:14:13+22:56
9.232Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka1:15:43+24:26
10.236Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat1:21:52+30:35
11.234Jussi KöykkäRasti-Kurikka1:25:25+34:08

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H70 : 9,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.248Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat40:10
2.247Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajat42:15+2:05
3.241Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala42:54+2:44
4.245Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto44:37+4:27
5.246Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen Rasti46:21+6:11
6.244Jarmo IlkkaRasti-Jussit46:28+6:18
7.243Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo51:52+11:42
8.249Esko TaipalusRastiketut56:48+16:38
9.240Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat57:12+17:02
10.242Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu1:04:50+24:40

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H75 : 7,5 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.255Matti LindKiimingin Urheilijat46:31
2.253Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat48:22+1:51
3.261Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry48:24+1:53
4.256Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu52:20+5:49
5.259Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3755:11+8:40
6.258Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti58:45+12:14
7.252Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti1:02:51+16:20
8.260Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:45+25:14
9.251Johannes IjasRaisu Lumous1:14:30+27:59
257Raimo KuislaEpilän EsaKesk.
254Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D35 : 15,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.266Henna HertsbackaPargas IF1:01:24
2.268Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF1:03:35+2:11
3.267Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä1:05:36+4:12
4.265Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:07:29+6:05
5.264Kristiina VaanoRasti-Vihti1:16:14+14:50
263Natalia FeyEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D40 : 13,1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.277Johanna NiittymäkiKoovee48:05
2.276Katri NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet49:55+1:50
3.271Auli PackalenLynx54:48+6:43
4.275Anne SalomaaItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:04:45+16:40
5.274Miia JämsénJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:34+36:29
278Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D45 : 10,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.288Kirsi KorhonenNavi50:07
2.287Anu RoininenJärvenpään Palo52:02+1:55
3.281Satu JaatinenMuurlan Vihuri57:48+7:41
4.284Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-371:00:01+9:54
5.283Anu OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus1:04:12+14:05
6.285Kristiina RajasaariRastiketut1:06:22+16:15
7.280Kaisu PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:22+23:15

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D50 : 10,9 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.293Eija RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:10
2.291Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta1:03:54+1:44
3.302Johanna PerkkalainenRastiketut1:04:34+2:24
4.300Marja ErkkiläRasti-Jussit1:04:39+2:29
5.298Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:32+6:22
6.301Merja LaineValkeakosken Haka1:11:13+9:03
7.299Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta Jurva1:11:51+9:41
8.295Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon Suunta1:17:38+15:28
9.294Tiina RiikonenHollolan Urheilijat -461:23:35+21:25
10.296Liisa TirkkonenRasti-Jussit1:37:12+35:02
11.292Anne-Maj BlomsterOK Trian1:41:15+39:05

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D55 : 9,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.306Tuula RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä49:53
2.305Satu NyholmRasti-Nokia52:07+2:14
3.308Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläSuunta Jurva55:42+5:49
4.309Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE59:33+9:40
5.304Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta1:01:23+11:30
6.307Päivi RaatikainenSaarijärven Pullistus1:15:59+26:06

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D60 : 9,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.315Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:40
2.314Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys56:24+2:44
3.312Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä1:00:31+6:51
4.313Arja LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:34:08+40:28

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D65 : 7,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.318Ritva HalmeKiimingin Urheilijat46:43
2.319Saga PåttIF Minken1:11:27+24:44
3.320Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot1:18:50+32:07

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D70 : 7,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.324Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta1:04:07
2.323Eila PalomäkiSuunta-Sepot1:14:27+10:20