Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM 9.9.2017 Lohjalla: sprintti

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H21 : 8,3 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.22Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:36
2.20Anders BlomsterOK Trian23:42+6
3.13Samuel PökäläAsikkalan Raikas23:59+23
4.17Samuli SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:11+35
5.21Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas24:18+42
6.16Juho SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:23+47
7.1Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat25:17+1:41
8.18Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura25:21+1:45
9.19André HagaOK Botnia25:43+2:07
10.14Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles25:53+2:17
11.15Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä26:35+2:59
12.11Margus HallikLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat27:04+3:28
13.6Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä28:16+4:40
14.10Evgeniy LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-3728:31+4:55
14.12Pasi PyykönenKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:31+4:55
16.9Antti NousiainenLahden Suunnistajat-3728:39+5:03
17.8Joona KleemolaEksymä29:48+6:12
18.5Kalle RantanenPargas IF32:28+8:52
19.4Olli RantanenPargas IF33:24+9:48
2Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D21 : 7,6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.39Antonia HagaOK Botnia26:36
2.38Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat28:25+1:49
3.36Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas29:06+2:30
4.35Mervi PesuRajamäen Rykmentti29:16+2:40
5.37Henna SaarinenKoovee29:29+2:53
6.34Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas31:53+5:17
7.31Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot32:03+5:27
8.32Essi HakalaMS Parma33:50+7:14
9.29Minna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-3734:14+7:38
10.30Julia KorhonenLappeen Riento35:03+8:27
11.33Marja PenttiläKokkolan Suunnistajat35:33+8:57
12.28Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti36:31+9:55
13.25Katja LuomaKouvolan Suunnistajat40:25+13:49
14.24Eerika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:16+17:40
15.26Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi54:54+28:18
16.27Tiia-Maria RauttolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat56:41+30:05
40Marika HaraKooveeHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H20 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.52Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö15:08
2.53Verneri NieminenRastivarsat15:35+27
3.49Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti15:46+38
4.51Jesper LindahlOK Trian15:47+39
5.48Miska TervalaRastivarsat17:14+2:06
6.50Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:48+2:40
7.42Emil SeveliusOK Trian18:09+3:01
8.45Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö19:33+4:25
9.47Tobias EkholmOK Trian20:47+5:39
10.44Arttu KleemolaEksymä21:43+6:35
11.43Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta22:57+7:49

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H17 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.64Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:06
2.62Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:28+22
3.65Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö15:47+41
4.66Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti15:48+42
5.63Antti-Jussi OksaHyvinkään Rasti16:19+1:13
6.61Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti17:58+2:52
7.55Eljas TaljaOK7718:59+3:53
8.57Joni KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti19:34+4:28
9.58Emil KronqvistKokkolan Suunnistajat20:20+5:14
10.59Atte IkolaLeppävaaran Sisu22:10+7:04
11.56Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3723:39+8:33
60Oskari LepistöMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H15 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.77Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi16:39
2.78Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK17:55+1:16
3.76Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta19:33+2:54
4.73Tommi ViiloTampereen Pyrintö19:35+2:56
5.75Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti20:38+3:59
6.74Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles20:39+4:00
7.70Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma21:44+5:05
8.71Ilari LaaksoRajamäen Rykmentti22:30+5:51
9.72Miika KohoRajamäen Rykmentti28:51+12:12

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D20 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.92Jutta NurminenValkeakosken Haka17:32
2.91Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti19:39+2:07
3.90Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi20:24+2:52
4.86Linnea MyrskogIK Kronan22:43+5:11
5.89Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti23:32+6:00
6.87Pihla KilpeläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:46+6:14
7.88Susanna PihlajamaaYlivieskan Kuula29:54+12:22

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D17 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.99Eveliina VälimaaVaasan Suunnistajat13:46
2.100Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö15:26+1:40
3.96Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit17:51+4:05
4.97Minerva KamilaSuunta Jurva20:17+6:31
5.95Jannica LindahlOK Trian23:03+9:17

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D15 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.104Pihla HäkkinenHiiltomiehet13:52
2.105Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö15:08+1:16
3.106Vilma PesuHiiltomiehet15:54+2:02
4.108Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti17:27+3:35
5.107Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan18:17+4:25
6.103Siiri KeurulainenRasti E419:18+5:26

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H35 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.119Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat16:56
2.118Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3717:01+5
3.116Niko SorvariRasti-Vihti18:12+1:16
4.114Timo MikkolaHiisirasti19:34+2:38
5.121Kai PaavolaKokkolan Suunnistajat19:51+2:55
6.120Kim HarlamowKokkolan Suunnistajat21:04+4:08
7.117Mikko TakamaaJalasjärven Jalas21:12+4:16
8.115Janne NurminenHiiltomiehet21:47+4:51

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H40 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehet17:17
2.137Juhani LehtinenSuunta Jurva18:17+1:00
3.139Riku KankkunenKuopion Suunnistajat19:12+1:55
4.135Vladimir KoltunovLahden Suunnistajat-3719:33+2:16
5.138Timo SarkkinenLahden Taimi19:34+2:17
6.128Marko VapaSuunta 200019:52+2:35
7.134Arto VoutilainenJämsän Retki-Veikot20:13+2:56
8.136Reijo RoininenJärvenpään Palo20:19+3:02
9.129Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:42+4:25
10.133Pasi LaaksonenEspoon Suunta23:25+6:08
11.132Timo IkolaLeppävaaran Sisu26:30+9:13
12.131Tony HellstedtRastihaukat27:49+10:32
13.130Esa HyvönenSuunta Jyväskylä28:15+10:58

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H45 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.168Raino PesuHiiltomiehet14:08
2.169Mika TervalaRastivarsat14:23+15
3.167Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti15:08+1:00
4.165Igor BondarenkoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:05+1:57
5.161Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä16:20+2:12
6.166Vesa ForsblomRajamäen Rykmentti16:45+2:37
7.151Marko JaatinenMuurlan Vihuri17:01+2:53
8.164Kai KamilaSuunta Jurva17:12+3:04
9.162Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä17:24+3:16
10.159Petteri SurakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:27+3:19
11.157Tomi NieminenRastivarsat18:14+4:06
12.145Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen Pyrintö18:49+4:41
12.146Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta18:49+4:41
14.150Arbo RaeLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat19:16+5:08
15.152Sami LouekariEspoon Suunta19:30+5:22
16.154Tom KarppinenRastivarsat19:45+5:37
17.156Petri RusanenSuunta Jyväskylä19:50+5:42
18.149Mikael SaloOK Trian20:25+6:17
19.155Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi20:32+6:24
20.153Aleksander LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-3720:42+6:34
21.158Arto HakalaHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:43+6:35
22.148Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri21:35+7:27
23.160Kai OjalaSuunta 200021:37+7:29
24.147Carl FeyEspoon Suunta29:05+14:57

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H50 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.174Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:26
2.190Seppo MäkinenSuunta 200015:59+1:33
3.194Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta16:19+1:53
4.192Timo RaudusEksymä17:02+2:36
5.193Patric ÖstergårdOK Trian17:19+2:53
6.189Pekka MäkiTarpian Suunta18:04+3:38
7.185Juha SimiläSK Vuoksi18:09+3:43
8.191Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti18:14+3:48
9.181Max LindforsOK Trian18:27+4:01
10.180Stefan HöstmanMalax IF18:50+4:24
11.187Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti18:54+4:28
12.184Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti19:02+4:36
13.188Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat19:39+5:13
14.183Ismo SaariItä-Päijänteen Rasti20:33+6:07
15.186Jouko KleemolaEksymä20:52+6:26
16.179Kari LaineValkeakosken Haka21:00+6:34
17.178Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö21:54+7:28
18.182Jukka KinnariSuunta Jurva23:54+9:28
19.175Olli-Pekka VesamäkiRasti-Vihti25:35+11:09
20.176Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg26:32+12:06
21.177Markku IjasHyvinkään Rasti27:29+13:03

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H55 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.210Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE15:50
2.209Pasi MartikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti17:11+1:21
3.207Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti18:14+2:24
4.202Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:26+2:36
5.205Hannu OjalaTarpian Suunta18:34+2:44
6.206Pertti OvaskaEpilän Esa18:51+3:01
7.198Thomas NyholmOK Trian19:16+3:26
8.203Tapio MannilaEpilän Esa19:56+4:06
9.204Aki LehikoinenSuunta Jyväskylä21:16+5:26
10.201Heikki LinnaRastiketut24:21+8:31
11.199Ari AhoMS Parma25:47+9:57

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H60 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.220Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti16:48
2.219Heikki TyrväinenJärvenpään Palo18:45+1:57
3.221Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö19:28+2:40
4.222Esa JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat21:18+4:30
5.216Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen Rasti23:25+6:37
6.215Jarmo SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys25:33+8:45
7.214Staffan PetterssonLynx28:03+11:15
218Reijo HonkanenTurengin SarastusHyl.
217Timo LaurilaJalasjärven JalasHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H65 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.237Seppo OllikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti15:30
2.238Heikki SaarinenSOC Asikkala15:46+16
3.235Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat18:05+2:35
4.236Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat19:38+4:08
5.234Jussi KöykkäRasti-Kurikka20:02+4:32
6.224Teuvo LehtinenSOC Asikkala20:33+5:03
7.228Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat21:58+6:28
8.233Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo22:05+6:35
9.229Antti OjalaTurengin Sarastus22:38+7:08
10.230Jorma VirtanenHiisirasti22:51+7:21
11.225Jouni MoisanderRasti-Vihti23:48+8:18
12.232Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka25:12+9:42
13.227Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas29:19+13:49

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H70 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.247Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:10
2.241Risto OrpanaSOC Asikkala15:20+1:10
3.246Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen Rasti16:31+2:21
4.243Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo16:35+2:25
5.244Jarmo IlkkaRasti-Jussit16:45+2:35
6.248Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat16:54+2:44
7.245Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto17:41+3:31
8.240Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat17:52+3:42
9.242Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu21:03+6:53

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H75 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.261Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry17:28
2.252Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti17:44+16
3.253Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat17:50+22
4.260Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3719:25+1:57
5.259Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3719:48+2:20
6.256Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu21:35+4:07
7.254Mauri SuorajärviSK Pohjantähti25:48+8:20
8.255Matti LindKiimingin Urheilijat26:44+9:16
9.258Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti32:21+14:53
10.251Johannes IjasRaisu Lumous43:59+26:31
257Raimo KuislaEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D35 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.268Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF17:52
2.266Henna HertsbackaPargas IF18:44+52
3.267Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä19:53+2:01
4.265Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti20:49+2:57
5.264Kristiina VaanoRasti-Vihti22:59+5:07
6.263Natalia FeyEspoon Suunta31:55+14:03

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D40 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.276Katri NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet14:51
2.277Johanna NiittymäkiKoovee16:14+1:23
3.278Reetta HeiskanenKuopion Suunnistajat16:33+1:42
4.271Auli PackalenLynx17:21+2:30
5.275Anne SalomaaItä-Päijänteen Rasti18:42+3:51
6.274Miia JämsénJämsän Retki-Veikot19:22+4:31
7.270Riikka KiveläVehkalahden Veikot20:22+5:31
8.273Marjo-Riitta OjansivuSuunta-Sepot21:35+6:44

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D45 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.287Anu RoininenJärvenpään Palo16:28
2.288Kirsi KorhonenNavi17:48+1:20
3.281Satu JaatinenMuurlan Vihuri18:31+2:03
4.285Kristiina RajasaariRastiketut18:41+2:13
5.284Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:45+2:17
6.283Anu OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus19:17+2:49
7.280Kaisu PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti20:25+3:57
8.282Kirsi NurminenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat22:19+5:51

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D50 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.294Tiina RiikonenHollolan Urheilijat -4616:17
2.291Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta17:32+1:15
3.293Eija RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:38+1:21
4.297Jaana KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti17:48+1:31
5.299Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta Jurva18:16+1:59
6.295Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon Suunta18:21+2:04
7.290Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta18:49+2:32
8.298Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:10+2:53
9.300Marja ErkkiläRasti-Jussit20:10+3:53
10.292Anne-Maj BlomsterOK Trian21:17+5:00
11.301Merja LaineValkeakosken Haka27:53+11:36
12.296Liisa TirkkonenRasti-Jussit36:42+20:25

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D55 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.306Tuula RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä14:47
2.305Satu NyholmRasti-Nokia15:12+25
3.309Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE15:17+30
4.304Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta15:53+1:06
5.308Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläSuunta Jurva17:09+2:22
6.307Päivi RaatikainenSaarijärven Pullistus19:36+4:49

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D60 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.314Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys16:15
2.311Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus16:46+31
3.312Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä19:59+3:44
4.315Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat21:03+4:48
5.313Arja LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas21:27+5:12

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D65 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.318Ritva HalmeKiimingin Urheilijat17:20
2.319Saga PåttIF Minken17:29+9
3.320Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot17:42+22
4.321Beatrice MalmstenRasti-Jyry20:51+3:31

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D70 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.323Eila PalomäkiSuunta-Sepot17:24
2.324Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta20:06+2:42